Is BARBECUE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED PORK SKINS, BARBECUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Maltooextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (Color)
Check BARBECUE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED PORK SKINS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED PORK SKINS, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBECUE FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED PORK SKINS, BARBECUE is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


