Is BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SPICE (CONTAINS PAPRIKA FOR COLOR), ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go