Is BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SPICE (CONTAINS PAPRIKA FOR COLOR), ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


