Is BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MOLASSES SOLIDS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR], CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish