Is Barbecue potato chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, PAPRIKA, TORULA YEAST WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA. GLUTEN FREE
Check Barbecue potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbecue potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


