Is BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATOES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR (GLUTEN FREE), CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, HONEY, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, RED WINE VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND CORN SYRUP SOLIDS.

Check BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingMeal Prep