Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER [MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR (PRESERVED WITH SULFITE), MALTODEXTRIN], LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, MUSTARD BRAN, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


