Is BARBECUE SAUCE, OLD WEST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, LESS THAN 2%: SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, OLD WEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, OLD WEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading


