Is BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, PURE HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT, APPLE SAUCE (APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOR), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), HICKORY SMOKE, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, CELERY SALT, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, AROMATIC HERBS & SPICES.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


