Is BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, BOURBON WHISKEY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingSandwich


