Is BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, BOURBON WHISKEY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? BARBECUE SAUCE, WHISKEY | Spoonful