Is BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), CATSUP SEASONING (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND FD&C RED #40), SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ACETIC ACID, BLACK PEPPERS, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


