Is Barbell Air Dried Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grass-fed Beef, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Coriander Seed, Pepper, Cloves

Check Barbell Air Dried Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Barbell Air Dried Steak | Spoonful