Is Barbell Meat Stick Bites Beef Classic 70g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic grass-fed beef, white vinegar, sea salt, coriander seed, pepper, beef collagen casing

Check Barbell Meat Stick Bites Beef Classic 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go