Is Barbeque Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-Free Chicken, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Honey, Sugar*, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato**, Spices, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Citric Acid, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Steviol Glycosides (Purity ≥ to 95%).

Check Barbeque Flavor against your own diets in the app.