Is Barbeque Roasted Seasoned Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Salt, Sugars (maltodextrin), Spices, Garlic, Onion, Spice extracts

Check Barbeque Roasted Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go
Egg Free? Barbeque Roasted Seasoned Chicken | Spoonful