Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, UNSULFERED MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, WAXY RICE STARCH, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER AND ANCHO PASILLA CHILI.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


