Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC*, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND

Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading