Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MAPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE, SUCRALOSE.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


