Is BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brined Whole Chicken (Contains Up To 12% Of A Solution Of: Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Honey Powder (Maltodextrin, Honey, Evaporated Cane Sugar), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil), Vinegar, Salt), Bbq Seasoning (Salt, Paprika, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Silicon Dioxide)
Check BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


