Is BARBEQUE SEASONING, BARBEQUE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE POWDER (SMOKED JALAPENO), AND MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE (A NATURAL ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check BARBEQUE SEASONING, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SEASONING, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


