Is Barbers Buttermilk, Cultured, Whole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cream, Modified Food Starch, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Barbers Buttermilk, Cultured, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking