Is Barbie Candy Bracelet Kit, 0.99 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, SHELLAC, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C YELLOW NO.5
Check Barbie Candy Bracelet Kit, 0.99 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbie Candy Bracelet Kit, 0.99 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


