Is Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (oat, Tapioca, Potato Starch), Sugar, Palm Oil, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sea Salt, Baking Soda.
Check Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


