Is BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, IODIZED SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM INOSINATE, SODIUM GUANYLATE, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUTAMIC ACID, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


