Is Barcel USA Barcel Takis Guacamole Rolled Tortilla Chips Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
corn masa flour (processed with lime), vegetable oil (palm and/or soybean and/or canola oil and/or rice bran oil), seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, hydrogenated vegetable oil (corn), monosodium glutamate, tomato powder, citric acid, onion powder, garlic powder modified corn starch, sugar, acetic acid, sodium caseinate (milk), dipostassium phosphate, spices, natural and artificial flavors, silicon dioxide, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, mono and diglycerides, yellow 5, bha (antioxidant), blue 1, red 40), artificial flavor
Check Barcel USA Barcel Takis Guacamole Rolled Tortilla Chips Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barcel USA Barcel Takis Guacamole Rolled Tortilla Chips Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barcel USA Barcel Takis Guacamole Rolled Tortilla Chips Snacks is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


