Is Bare Baked Crunchy Apple Chips, Fuji & Reds & Cinnamon Variety Pack, 0.53oz, Gluten Free, 7 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BARE CRISPY REDS APPLE CHIPS INGREDIENTS: APPLES. BARE CINNAMON APPLE CHIPS INGREDIENTS: APPLES AND CINNAMON.
Check Bare Baked Crunchy Apple Chips, Fuji & Reds & Cinnamon Variety Pack, 0.53oz, Gluten Free, 7 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Baked Crunchy Apple Chips, Fuji & Reds & Cinnamon Variety Pack, 0.53oz, Gluten Free, 7 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bare Baked Crunchy Apple Chips, Fuji & Reds & Cinnamon Variety Pack, 0.53oz, Gluten Free, 7 Count is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveTargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


