Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bare Baked Crunchy Chips Chocolate Coconut -- 2.8 oz Each / Pack of 6 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconuts, Coconut Nectar, Unsweetened Cocoa, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconuts), May Contain Trace Amounts Of Milk And Soy Due To Procesing On Shared Equipment

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Chips Chocolate Coconut -- 2.8 oz Each / Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Chips Chocolate Coconut -- 2.8 oz Each / Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bare Baked Crunchy Chips Chocolate Coconut -- 2.8 oz Each / Pack of 6 | Spoonful