This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples, Coconuts, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains Coconut Contains Coconut

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BTargetHy-VeeThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips | Spoonful