Is Bare & Bones Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, LEMON JUICE (NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN *, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GUAR, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, THYME, ONION POWDER, RICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES.
Check Bare & Bones Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare & Bones Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep


