Is Bare Fruit Snacks Banana Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananas
Check Bare Fruit Snacks Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Fruit Snacks Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bare Fruit Snacks Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


