Is Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granny Smith Apples

Check Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Great Granny Crunchy Apple Chips is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go