Is Bare Nature Green Tea Ginger & Honey Flavoured Vitamin Iced Tea, Green Tea Ginger & Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL, GREEN TEA SOLIDS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, HONEY, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check Bare Nature Green Tea Ginger & Honey Flavoured Vitamin Iced Tea, Green Tea Ginger & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go