Is Barebells Cookies & Cream Flavor Milkshake 330ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (66 %), Milk Protein Concentrate (31 %), Water, Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Flavourings, Cocoa Butter, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Phosphate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Sucralose), Lactase

Check Barebells Cookies & Cream Flavor Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go