Is Barebells Protein Bar White Chocolate Almond Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein, White Chocolate (Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring), Humectant (Glycerol), Isomalto - Oligosaccaride, Collagen Peptides, Water, Almond, Palm Oil, Soy Crisps (Soy Protein, Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate (Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring), Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Barebells Protein Bar White Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barebells Protein Bar White Chocolate Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Where to buy
Barebells Protein Bar White Chocolate Almond is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


