Is Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio has a crisp and fruity style, full of aromas of tart apple, peach and raspberry. Enjoy with seafood or whilst sitting in the sun!

Check Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl | Spoonful