Is Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio has a crisp and fruity style, full of aromas of tart apple, peach and raspberry. Enjoy with seafood or whilst sitting in the sun!
Check Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Barefoot Pink Pinot Grigio 75Cl is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


