Is Barefoot Pinot Grigio Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Grigio, Green Apple Flavor, Jasmine.
Check Barefoot Pinot Grigio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Pinot Grigio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Pinot Grigio is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralAcidic
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


