Is Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Rose 250ml Can Single Serve Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, grape wine, cane sugar, natural flavors, contains less than 1% of: citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, sulfiting agents

Check Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Rose 250ml Can Single Serve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Rose 250ml Can Single Serve is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Barefoot Refresh Spritzer Rose 250ml Can Single Serve | Spoonful