Is BareOrganics Coconut Palm Sugar -- 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Coconut Palm Nectar, Botanical Source: Cocos Nucifera, Botanical Source:
Check BareOrganics Coconut Palm Sugar -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BareOrganics Coconut Palm Sugar -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BareOrganics Coconut Palm Sugar -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


