Is Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Mono And Diglycerides, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Stevia Extract.
Check Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


