Is Barilla Campanelle Pasta - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Durum Wheat Flour, Vitamins/Minerals: Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid.

Check Barilla Campanelle Pasta - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Campanelle Pasta - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch