Is Barilla Pasta Pappardelle All' Uovo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina, eggs (28.3%).

Check Barilla Pasta Pappardelle All' Uovo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Pasta Pappardelle All' Uovo is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch