Is Barissimo Almondmilk Creamer Non-Dairy Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Blend (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Sunflower And/or Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum. Contains Almonds. It may also contain other Tree Nuts.
Check Barissimo Almondmilk Creamer Non-Dairy Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barissimo Almondmilk Creamer Non-Dairy Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


