Is Barissimo Blueberry Dessert Drizzle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Puree, Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative)

Check Barissimo Blueberry Dessert Drizzle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking