Is Barissimo Caramel Cappuccino Coffee Drink Mix K-Cup Compatible 2 Boxes 24 Pods Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, PALM AND/OR CANOLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORNSTARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check Barissimo Caramel Cappuccino Coffee Drink Mix K-Cup Compatible 2 Boxes 24 Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barissimo Caramel Cappuccino Coffee Drink Mix K-Cup Compatible 2 Boxes 24 Pods is available at 2 retailers

AldiWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go