Is Barista Oat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (filtered water, gluten-free oats), Sunflower oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Tricalcium phosphate, Sea salt, Amylase

Check Barista Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep