This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel - Case of 24 - 2 oz. Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milk fat, lecithin [soy, vanilla]), wheat flour, contains 2% or less of: salt, soybean oil, sea salt, malt.

Check Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel - Case of 24 - 2 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel - Case of 24 - 2 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel - Case of 24 - 2 oz. | Spoonful