Is Barkers Botanical Fruit Syrup Orange Lemon/lime/bitters 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juices, Squeezed Blood Orange Juice , Lime Juice,sup,1,/sup, ), Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Natural Bitters Flavour, Antioxidant (Vitamin C), From Concentrate

Check Barkers Botanical Fruit Syrup Orange Lemon/lime/bitters 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Botanical Fruit Syrup Orange Lemon/lime/bitters 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping