Is Barkers Fruit Drink Apple Cider & Elderflower 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Brewed Apple Extract, Squeezed Apple Juice, Yeast, Elderflower Extract, Food Acid (Citric, Malic), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Barkers Fruit Drink Apple Cider & Elderflower 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Fruit Drink Apple Cider & Elderflower 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking